Quick view
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 8 MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode EAN: 5902560365955 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g
€69.89
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A TP-LINK
EAN: 6935364030513 Width: 315mm Height: 215mm Depth: 435mm Weight: 155g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321A
€33.99
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321B TP-LINK
IEEE 802.3z | Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg IEEE 802.3z | Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg EAN: 6935364030520 Width: 80mm Height: 40mm Depth: 125mm Weight: 600g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321B
€19.89
Quick view
INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC Single-Mode Port Distance support 10 km Wavelength 1310 nm
INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC Single-Mode Port Distance support 10 km Wavelength 1310 nm EAN: 0766623545013 Width: 57mm Height: 26mm Depth: 122mm Weight: 69g
€69.09
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000001213795 Width: 12mm Height: 8mm Depth: 56mm Weight: 18g routerboard.com/S-31DLC20D
€29.09
Quick view
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 1xRJ45 EAN: 4752224005106 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g mikrotik.com/product/s_rj10
€109.85
Quick view
INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC SFP 1000Base-SX LC Multi-Mode Port 550 m Data transfer rate 1000 Mbps Wavelength 850 nm
INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC SFP 1000Base-SX LC Multi-Mode Port 550 m Data transfer rate 1000 Mbps Wavelength 850 nm EAN: 0766623545006 Width: 57mm Height: 36mm Depth: 129mm Weight: 30g
€43.69
Quick view
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m EAN: 4752224005090 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g Routerboard.com/S-RJ01
€50.00
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G 1310nm 2km SM DOM
EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G 1310nm 2km SM DOM EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G 1310nm 2km SM DOM EAN: 5903148915845 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 21g
€26.71
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1550nm SM LC 40KM
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1550nm LC 40km EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1550nm SM LC 40KM EAN: 5903148910093 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€551.65
Quick view
NETGEAR ProSafe SFP-Transceiver 1000-Base-T SFP Kupfer RJ45 GBIC, Kompatibel mit den SFP+-Anschlüssen von XSM7224S, GSM7328FS
NETGEAR ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC NETGEAR ProSafe SFP-Transceiver 1000-Base-T SFP Kupfer RJ45 GBIC, Kompatibel mit den SFP+-Anschlüssen von XSM7224S, GSM7328FS EAN: 0606449075069 Width: 131mm Height: 49mm Depth: 182mm Weight: 132g
€182.19
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G WDM 1310/1550nm SM 3km SC pair dedicated to HP/Aruba
EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G WDM 1310/1550nm SM EXTRALINK SFP 1.25G WDM 1310/1550nm SM 3km SC pair dedicated to HP/Aruba EAN: 5903148915074 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 40g
€32.19
Quick view
TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1550 RX:1310 20km
TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 WDM SC Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1550 RX:1310 20km Network Connection 10/100 BaseT | 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX | Cable distance 20km EAN: 6935364010997 Width: 170mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm...
€22.09
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1310nm SM LC 2KM
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1310nm LC 2km EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G 1310nm SM LC 2KM EAN: 5903148915432 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 21g
€27.79
Quick view
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode EAN: 5902560365986 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g
€29.79
Quick view
INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP slot
INTELLINET Ethernet to SFP Converter INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP slot EAN: 0766623510493 Width: 123mm Height: 54mm Depth: 237mm Weight: 335g
€118.99
Quick view
TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1310 RX:1550 20km
TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 WDM SC Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1310 RX:1550 20km 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX | Cable distance 20km EAN: 6935364010980 Width: 165mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 353g www.tp-link.com/us/business-networking/accessory/tl-fc111a-20/
€22.09
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS TP-LINK
1xSC | 1xRJ45 1xSC | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030421 Width: 170mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 400g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?pmodel=MC112CS
€33.79
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS TP-LINK
1xSC | 1xRJ45 1xSC | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030445 Width: 170mm Height: 67mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 360g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=MC210CS#fea
€43.19
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS TP-LINK
1xSC | 1xRJ45 1xSC | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030414 Width: 165mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 400g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?class=&content=fea&pmodel=MC111CS
€33.79
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP28 DAC module cable 25G 3m direct attach cable
EXTRALINK 25G DAC 3m cable EXTRALINK SFP28 DAC module cable 25G 3m direct attach cable EAN: 5903148917382 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€44.69
Quick view
XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU
XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU Data Storage Type Flash memory | Built-in Memory 8 GB | Wireless connections WLAN/Bluetooth | 1xHDMI | 1xAudio-Out | 1xUSB 2.0 | Colour Black EAN: 6941059602200 Width: 125mm...
€82.49
Quick view
MIKROTIK Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode optical QSFP+ module up to 150m
MIKROTIK Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm MIKROTIK Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode optical QSFP+ module up to 150m EAN: 5903148915739 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g mikrotik.com/roduct/q_85mp01d
€64.99
Quick view
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP LC Connector 1310nm/RX 1550nm Single-mode 2km Module
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM 2km Mod TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP LC Connector 1310nm/RX 1550nm Single-mode 2km Module Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.05 kg EAN: 6935364072940 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 60g www.tp-link.com/baltic/service-provider/switch-accessory/tl-sm321b-2/...
€17.99
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 1310nm SM 10km LC duplex
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 1310nm SM 10km LC EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 1310nm SM 10km LC duplex EAN: 5903148916514 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€64.09
Quick view
EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 3m 30AWG passive
EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 3m 30AWG EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 3m 30AWG passive EAN: 5903148915807 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 200g
€67.79
Quick view
TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector
TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector EAN: 6935364030506 Width: 430mm Height: 370mm Depth: 520mm Weight: 467g http://www.tp-link.com/lk/products/details/?model=TL-POE150S
€25.29
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK
1xSFP | 1xRJ45 TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable 1xSFP | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030476 Width: 430mm Height: 350mm Depth: 520mm Weight: 503g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?class=&pmodel=MC220L
€26.89
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP+AOC cable 10G 5m
EXTRALINK SFP+AOC 10G cable 5m EXTRALINK SFP+AOC cable 10G 5m EAN: 5903148915906 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€50.49
Quick view
EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 1m 30AWG passive
EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 1m 30AWG EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 1m 30AWG passive EAN: 5903148918235 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 200g
€81.89
Quick view
HP
HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module
HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module EAN: 0190017071312 Width: 128mm Height: 92mm Depth: 209mm Weight: 310g
€1,001.00
Quick view
EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 3m 30AWG passive
EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 3m 30AWG EXTRALINK QSFP28 DAC cable 100G 3m 30AWG passive EAN: 5903148918242 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 200g
€110.39
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 850nm MM 100M LC duplex
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 850nm MM 10km LC EXTRALINK SFP28 25G 850nm MM 100M LC duplex EAN: 5903148916521 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€52.59
Quick view
EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 1m 30AWG passive
EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 1m 30AWG EXTRALINK QSFP+ DAC cable 40G 1m 30AWG passive EAN: 5903148915784 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 200g
€45.89
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330nm SM 20km pair dedicated to HP/Aruba
EXTRALINK SFP+ WDM 1270/1330nm 20km EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330nm SM 20km pair dedicated to HP/Aruba EAN: 5903148915111 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€127.89
Quick view
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G WDM 1270/1330nm SM LC 10km pair
EXTRALINK SFP28 25G WDM 1270/1330nm 10km EXTRALINK SFP28 25G WDM 1270/1330nm SM LC 10km pair EAN: 5903148916538 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 20g
€310.00
Quick view
EXTRALINK QSFP+ 40G 850nm MM 100M MPO duplex module
EXTRALINK QSFP+ 40G 850nm MM 100M MPO EXTRALINK QSFP+ 40G 850nm MM 100M MPO duplex module EAN: 5903148915777 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 200g
€94.79
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A TP-LINK
EAN: 6935364030513 Width: 80mm Height: 40mm Depth: 125mm Weight: 60g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321A
€26.09
Quick view
MIKROTIK MT S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC MM 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x RB2011x CCRx
MIKROTIK MT S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC0 MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s LC/UPC 850nm 550m Multimode EAN: 5902560366013 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g routerboard.com/S-85DLC05D
€23.79
Quick view
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 2er Pack
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 2er Pack UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 2-Pack 2xLC | Cable distance 550m EAN: 0810354025907 Width: 75mm Height: 20mm Depth: 105mm Weight: 50g www.ubnt.com/accessories/fiber-modules-cable/
€31.29
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2 EAN: 4016032249030 Width: 144mm Height: 21mm Depth: 145mm Weight: 30g
€9.39
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um 1m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m EAN: 4016032249634 Width: 148mm Height: 32mm Depth: 152mm Weight: 45g
€10.29
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um 2m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m EAN: 4016032249641 Width: 200mm Height: 20mm Depth: 300mm Weight: 50g
€10.89
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER QSFP+/Q+85MP01D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 20mm Height: 20mm Depth: 120mm Weight: 100g mikrotik.com/roduct/q_85mp01d
€79.87
Quick view
NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10 MIKROTIK
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 1xRJ45 EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 10mm Height: 15mm Depth: 70mm Weight: 25g mikrotik.com/product/s_rj10
€90.40
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-4554LC80D MIKROTIK
Cable distance 80km Cable distance 80km EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 11mm Height: 16mm Depth: 72mm Weight: 42g mikrotik.com/product/s_4554lc80d
€127.88
Quick view
NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01 MIKROTIK
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 115mm Height: 35mm Depth: 175mm Weight: 28g Routerboard.com/S-RJ01
€42.56
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-55DLC80D MIKROTIK
Fits in slot SFP | Cable distance 80km Fits in slot SFP | Cable distance 80km EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 15mm Height: 10mm Depth: 60mm Weight: 20g mikrotik.com/product/s_55dlc80d
€57.08
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered