Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC112CS TP-LINK
1xSC | 1xRJ45 1xSC | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030421 Width: 170mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 400g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?pmodel=MC112CS
€33.79
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321B TP-LINK
IEEE 802.3z | Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg IEEE 802.3z | Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.11 kg EAN: 6935364030520 Width: 80mm Height: 40mm Depth: 125mm Weight: 600g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321B
€19.89
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A TP-LINK
EAN: 6935364030513 Width: 315mm Height: 215mm Depth: 435mm Weight: 155g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321A
€33.99
Quick view
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m EAN: 4752224005090 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g Routerboard.com/S-RJ01
€50.00
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS TP-LINK
1xSC | 1xRJ45 1xSC | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030445 Width: 170mm Height: 67mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 360g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=MC210CS#fea
€43.19
Quick view
D-LINK MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX 550m SwitchModule for all D-Link Switches with Mini GBIC slots
D-LINK MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX 550m D-LINK MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX 550m SwitchModule for all D-Link Switches with Mini GBIC slots EAN: 0790069248153 Width: 77mm Height: 52mm Depth: 133mm Weight: 57g
€69.79
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK
1xSFP | 1xRJ45 TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable 1xSFP | 1xRJ45 EAN: 6935364030476 Width: 430mm Height: 350mm Depth: 520mm Weight: 503g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?class=&pmodel=MC220L
€26.89
Quick view
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK
1xSFP | 1xRJ45 1xSFP | 1xRJ45 EAN: 0845973030476 Width: 430mm Height: 350mm Depth: 520mm Weight: 503g http://www.tp-link.com/products/productDetails.asp?class=&pmodel=MC220L
€51.39
Quick view
NET ACC TRANSCEIVER SFP+/E10GSFPSR 903239 INTEL
EAN: 735858262507 Width: 150mm Height: 135mm Depth: 195mm Weight: 145g http://www.intel.com/support/network/adapter/pro100/sb/CS-030612.htm
€146.49
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER LC/SINGLE UF-SM-10G-S UBIQUITI
0 UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S 10Gbps SFP+ 1xLC Single-Mode 1270/1330nm BiDi 10km - Pair 0 EAN: 0810354025945 Width: 20mm Height: 75mm Depth: 105mm Weight: 66g www.ubnt.com/accessories/fiber-modules-cable/
€300.12
Quick view
DIGITUS HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Set 20km
DIGITUS HDMI Fiber Optic Ext. Set 20km DIGITUS HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Set 20km EAN: 4016032457039 Width: 175mm Height: 80mm Depth: 240mm Weight: 903g
€516.00
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S+85DLC03D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000001213785 Width: 15mm Height: 10mm Depth: 60mm Weight: 20g routerboard.com/Splus85DLC03D
€64.79
Quick view
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 8 MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode EAN: 5902560365955 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g
€69.89
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 1m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2 EAN: 4016032249030 Width: 144mm Height: 21mm Depth: 145mm Weight: 30g
€9.39
Quick view
INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC Single-Mode Port Distance support 10 km Wavelength 1310 nm
INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC INTELLINET Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC Single-Mode Port Distance support 10 km Wavelength 1310 nm EAN: 0766623545013 Width: 57mm Height: 26mm Depth: 122mm Weight: 69g
€69.09
Quick view
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP LC Connector 1310nm/RX 1550nm Single-mode 2km Module
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM 2km Mod TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP LC Connector 1310nm/RX 1550nm Single-mode 2km Module Switching capacity 1.25 Gbps | Unit Net Weight 0.05 kg EAN: 6935364072940 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 60g www.tp-link.com/baltic/service-provider/switch-accessory/tl-sm321b-2/...
€17.99
Quick view
TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector
TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector TP-LINK IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector EAN: 6935364030506 Width: 430mm Height: 370mm Depth: 520mm Weight: 467g http://www.tp-link.com/lk/products/details/?model=TL-POE150S
€25.29
Quick view
TP-LINK 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter
TP-LINK RJ45 to 1000Mbps Single convert. TP-LINK 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter 1xRJ45 | Cable distance 20km | Colour Black EAN: 6935364072919 Width: 165mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 363g www.tp-link.com/baltic/business-networking/accessory/tl-fc311a-20/
€34.49
Quick view
MIKROTIK S-3553LC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 20km Single mode Pair
MIKROTIK S-3553LC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-3553LC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 20km Single mode Pair EAN: 5902560365993 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 75g
€77.69
Quick view
MIKROTIK MT S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC MM 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x RB2011x CCRx
MIKROTIK MT S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC0 MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s LC/UPC 850nm 550m Multimode EAN: 5902560366013 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g routerboard.com/S-85DLC05D
€23.79
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um 1m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m EAN: 4016032249634 Width: 148mm Height: 32mm Depth: 152mm Weight: 45g
€10.29
Quick view
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 1xRJ45 EAN: 4752224005106 Width: mm Height: mm Depth: mm Weight: 50g mikrotik.com/product/s_rj10
€109.85
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/SFP+/SFP28/XS+2733LC15D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 70mm Height: 30mm Depth: 100mm Weight: 50g mikrotik.com/product/xs_2733lc15d
€487.20
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP PAIR/S-3553LC20D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000001213791 Width: 185mm Height: 30mm Depth: 285mm Weight: 55g routerboard.com/S-3553LC20D
€76.99
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000001213795 Width: 12mm Height: 8mm Depth: 56mm Weight: 18g routerboard.com/S-31DLC20D
€29.09
Sold Out
Quick view
TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1550 RX:1310 20km
TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 WDM SC Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111B-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1550 RX:1310 20km Network Connection 10/100 BaseT | 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX | Cable distance 20km EAN: 6935364010997 Width: 170mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm...
€22.09
Sold Out
Quick view
TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1310 RX:1550 20km
TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 WDM SC Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20 10/100 RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter TX:1310 RX:1550 20km 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX | Cable distance 20km EAN: 6935364010980 Width: 165mm Height: 65mm Depth: 205mm Weight: 353g www.tp-link.com/us/business-networking/accessory/tl-fc111a-20/
€22.09
Quick view
XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU
XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU XIAOMI Mi TV Box S EU Data Storage Type Flash memory | Built-in Memory 8 GB | Wireless connections WLAN/Bluetooth | 1xHDMI | 1xAudio-Out | 1xUSB 2.0 | Colour Black EAN: 6941059602200 Width: 125mm...
€82.49
Quick view
NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A TP-LINK
EAN: 6935364030513 Width: 80mm Height: 40mm Depth: 125mm Weight: 60g http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM321A
€26.09
Quick view
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m
DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um 2m DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m EAN: 4016032249641 Width: 200mm Height: 20mm Depth: 300mm Weight: 50g
€10.89
Quick view
NET TRANSCEIVER QSFP+/Q+85MP01D MIKROTIK
EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 20mm Height: 20mm Depth: 120mm Weight: 100g mikrotik.com/roduct/q_85mp01d
€79.87
Quick view
NET MODULE 10GBE RJ45 SFP+/S+RJ10 MIKROTIK
MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 MIKROTIK S+RJ10 SFP+ Module 10Gb/s RJ45 1xRJ45 EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 10mm Height: 15mm Depth: 70mm Weight: 25g mikrotik.com/product/s_rj10
€90.40
Quick view
NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01 MIKROTIK
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s MIKROTIK S-RJ01 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s RJ45 100m EAN: 0000000000000 Width: 115mm Height: 35mm Depth: 175mm Weight: 28g Routerboard.com/S-RJ01
€42.56
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered