Sold Out

QOLTEC 54001 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 2m

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878540016
Out of stock
€11.89

Subcribe to back in stock notification


QOLTEC 54001 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/U

QOLTEC 54001 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 2m

EAN: 5901878540016

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 54001 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 2m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered