Sold Out

QOLTEC 54053 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 3m

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878540535
Out of stock
€9.71

Subcribe to back in stock notification


QOLTEC 54053 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/U

QOLTEC 54053 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 3m

EAN: 5901878540535

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 54053 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Duplex | 3m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered