Sold Out

QOLTEC 50463 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 5m

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878504636
Out of stock
€11.80

Subcribe to back in stock notification


QOLTEC 50463 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-L

QOLTEC 50463 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 5m

EAN: 5901878504636

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 50463 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 5m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered