Sold Out

QOLTEC 54337 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex 0,5m

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878543376
Out of stock
€7.82

Subcribe to back in stock notification


QOLTEC 54337 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/U

QOLTEC 54337 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Simplex 0,5m

EAN: 5901878543376

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 54337 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex 0,5m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered