DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC OS2 Singlemode 09/125 m Duplex Length 1m

ASSMANN
assmann-4016032248736
1 In stock
€10.19
€10.19

DIGITUS Fiber Optic DK-2922-01

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC OS2 Singlemode 09/125m Duplex Length 1m

EAN: 4016032248736

Width: 166mm

Height: 16mm

Depth: 208mm

Weight: 35g

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC OS2 Singlemode 09/125 m Duplex Length 1m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered