Sold Out

QOLTEC 54340 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex | 3m

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878543406
Out of stock
€8.92

Subcribe to back in stock notification


QOLTEC 54340 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/U

QOLTEC 54340 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex | 3m

EAN: 5901878543406

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 54340 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex | 3m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered