UBIQUITI OM3 50/125 μm Duplex LC cable SR LC-UPC/LC-UPC 1m

UBIQUITI
ubiquiti-0817882020435
9 In stock
€13.19
€13.19

UBIQUITI OM3 50/125 μm Duplex LC cable

UBIQUITI OM3 50/125 μm Duplex LC cable SR LC-UPC/LC-UPC 1m

EAN: 0817882020435

Width: mm

Height: mm

Depth: mm

Weight: 50g

UBIQUITI OM3 50/125 μm Duplex LC cable SR LC-UPC/LC-UPC 1m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered