QOLTEC 54133 Qoltec Optic adapter LC/UPC duplex MultiMode

QOLTEC
qoltec-5901878541334
10 In stock
€10.79
€10.79

QOLTEC 54133 Qoltec Optic adapter LC/UPC

QOLTEC 54133 Qoltec Optic adapter LC/UPC duplex MultiMode

EAN: 5901878541334

Width: 155mm

Height: 178mm

Depth: 105mm

Weight: 30g

QOLTEC 54133 Qoltec Optic adapter LC/UPC duplex MultiMode
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered