Sold Out

INTELLINET 303935 Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC duplex 3m 9/125 OS2 singlemode

INTRACOM
intracom-8057685303935
Out of stock
€20.65

Subcribe to back in stock notification


INTELLINET 303935 Fiber optic

INTELLINET 303935 Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC duplex 3m 9/125 OS2 singlemode

EAN: 8057685303935

Width: 180mm

Height: 15mm

Depth: 180mm

Weight: 43g

INTELLINET 303935 Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC duplex 3m 9/125 OS2 singlemode
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
Liquid error (snippets/etranslate-language-switch-control line 1158): include usage is not allowed in this context