Sold Out

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Multimode OM4 - 50/125m Duplex color RAL4003 Length 10m

Various
assmann-4016032308843
Out of stock
€22.64

Subcribe to back in stock notification


DIGITUS Fiber Optic DK-2533-10-4

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Multimode OM4 - 50/125m Duplex color RAL4003 Length 10m

EAN: 4016032308843

Width: 194mm

Height: 28mm

Depth: 195mm

Weight: 340g

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Multimode OM4 - 50/125m Duplex color RAL4003 Length 10m
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
Liquid error (snippets/etranslate-language-switch-control line 1158): include usage is not allowed in this context