QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC | Multimode | 50/125 | OM3 | Duplex | 2m
QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC | Multimode | 50/125 | OM3 | Duplex | 2m
QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC | Multimode | 50/125 | OM3 | Duplex | 2m

QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC | Multimode | 50/125 | OM3 | Duplex | 2m

Available: In Stock
€9,99 €12,99

QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/U

QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 2m

EAN: 5901878540764

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/U

QOLTEC 54076 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 2m

EAN: 5901878540764

Width: 143mm

Height: 128mm

Depth: 161mm

Weight: 60g

Free standard delivery for wide selection of products to customers in Latvia, Estonia, Lithuania and select other EU countries.

Free returns within 30 days.

Full manufacturer warranty.